$625,000.00 ($206.54 / sqft )
39 Medalist Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Experience the art of coastal living in Rotonda Westwhere refined tranquility meets the natural beauty of Southwest Florida. Welcome to 39 Medalist Road, a meticulously maintained canal front resid
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3026 sqft
- Provided by EXIT KING REALTY
- Contact Kristin Hall
- DMCA Notice