$798,777.00 ($417.55 / sqft )
9203 Griggs Road D302 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Luxury top floor condo intracoastal (ICW) living at it's best! This beautifully remodeled fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath top floor condo includes a 30 foot deeded boat slip (#38) with 13,000lb. l
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1913 sqft
- Provided by KEY REALTY, INC.
- Contact Chris Clayton
- DMCA Notice