$3,800,000.00 ($2,519.89 / sqft )
201 Wheeler Road More Like This Login To Like
Exceptional redevelopment opportunity in one of Boca Grandes most iconic settings. This 0.39 acre parcel is uniquely positioned with a state owned corridor along the north boundary, adds privacy, open
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1508 sqft
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & CO. - BOCA
- Contact Carol Stewart
- DMCA Notice