$510,000.00 ($156.44 / sqft )
28 Medalist Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Live where golf is part of your everyday life in Rotonda West, where this turnkey furnished home sits in a prime position along Long Marsh Golf Course between the 12th green and 13th tee, and in the X
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3260 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- Contact Carla Stiver, PA
- DMCA Notice