$174,900.00 ($200.80 / sqft )
12538 Kingsway Circle 403 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
First Floor, Turn Key Condo with Unparalleled Lake Views Enjoy effortless Florida living in this beautifully updated, turn key first floor condo featuring a serene, unobstructed view of the lake. The
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 871 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
- Contact Roger Richmond
- DMCA Notice