$2,700,000.00 ($538.49 / sqft )
4179 Spire Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Exceptional peninsula waterfront estate on the myakka river. Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 5 bath waterfront residence, offering 3,197 square feet
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 5014 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
- Contact Imelda Langley
- DMCA Notice