$210,000.00 ($132.58 / sqft )
546 Circlewood Drive P3-4 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This clean and well maintained furnished villa backs up to peaceful greenbelt views, offering added privacy in the desirable Circle Woods community, complete with a community pool and spa. New updates
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1584 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY OF VENICE
- Contact Laurie Sandoval
- DMCA Notice