$239,900.00 ($148.55 / sqft )
7910 141st Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Private Country Retreat! This property features a wooded perimeter that offers 360 degree privacy from the paved road and neighbors. The home and porches are full of charm and offer a cozy oasis. Just
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1615 sqft
- Approx. 1.23 acres
- Provided by C.E. MCDOUGAL INC
- Contact Ashley Andresen
- DMCA Notice