$1,300.00 ($2.48 / sqft )
123 Blue Point Way 100 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful 1 bedroom condo with new walk in tile shower. You need to see this one! Tile floor, gas stove and oven and chiller system for A/C which SIGNIFICANTLY saves $$$ on utility bills. Located i
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 524 sqft
- Provided by EASTER REALTY &INVESTMENTS LLC
- Contact Tom Easter
- DMCA Notice