$779,900.00 ($206.32 / sqft )
8715 176th Lowndes Place Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Stunning PREMIER Williamsburg Model in Royal Oak Village of Springdale offering elegance, quality craftsmanship, and peaceful surroundings. 3 Bed/2 Bath includes a 2 car + golf cart garage. This beaut
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3780 sqft
- Provided by BLACK TIE REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS, INC.
- Contact DeLynda Pratt
- DMCA Notice