$240,000.00 ($170.94 / sqft )
5719 Stockholm Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Nestled on a generous 2.65 acre lot, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a balance of space and potential. With approximately 1,400 square feet of living area, you'll enjoy a peaceful setting in a soug
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1404 sqft
- Approx. 2.65 acres
- Provided by FAIRBANKS REALTY
- Contact Randy Wilson
- DMCA Notice