$649,999.00 ($194.38 / sqft )
3771 142nd Terrace E New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Under construction. ****special financing available for a limited time only from preferred lender. Restrictions apply, for qualified buyers, subject to applicable terms and conditions. Subject to chan
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3344 sqft
- Provided by FLORIWEST REALTY GROUP, LLC
- Contact Elizabeth Stephens
- DMCA Notice