$2,295.00 ($1.95 / sqft )
2848 Mark Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Sarasota Springs 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Single Family Home with a 1 car garage. Property is well maintained and clean. Enjoy spacious fully fenced backyard. Just a few houses down from the Legacy Trail con
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1176 sqft
- Provided by LINDSAY LEASING LLC
- Contact Terri Lindsay
- DMCA Notice