$125,000.00 ($48.11 / sqft )
14071 126 Terrace 59 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Reduced Price. 55+ Community. Enjoy this 2014 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom Park model that has an attached porch that overlooks the water. Bring your boat because there is a community boat ramp a short distan
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2598 sqft
- Provided by REAL ESTATE LISTINGS LLC
- Contact Rhonda Waldron
- DMCA Notice