$170,000.00 ($197.67 / sqft )
1605 Club Circle 1605 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Price Improvement!! Welcome home to this uniquely beautiful, fully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa located in the community of Lakeshore Club. No detail has been overlooked in this stunning renovati
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 860 sqft
- Provided by LEGACY REAL ESTATE CENTER INC
- Contact Dawn Perkins
- DMCA Notice