$395,000.00 ($179.55 / sqft )
17932 288th Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful brand new 3 bedroom, 2 bath CBS home in Okeechobee featuring 10 foot ceilings and a spacious covered front porch perfect for morning coffee and sunset views. The kitchen offers tall wood cab
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2200 sqft
- Approx. 1.25 acres
- Provided by AMERICAN REALTY OF PSL LLC
- Contact Daniel Castaneda
- DMCA Notice