$1,400.00 ($1.92 / sqft )
610 Grove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
ENJOY THE QUIET COUNTRY SETTING at this 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath available unit that sits on approximately acre of land. LVP flooring throughout, peaceful screened in front porch for outdoor leisure. Wont
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 728 sqft
- Provided by 1513 REALTY LLC
- Contact Pedro Cartagena
- DMCA Notice