$1,200,000.00 ($354.51 / sqft )
Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Stunning Lakefront Package Three Properties Included!Immaculate and move in ready, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a 2 car garage offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, a
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3385 sqft
- Approx. 2.41 acres
- Provided by KEYSTONE REALTY
- Contact Michelle Hutto
- DMCA Notice