$449,900.00 ($189.67 / sqft )
2425 Burns Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Escape to the peaceful charm of country living with this beautifully maintained home nestled on 5.91 acres of open land. Built in 1956 and thoughtfully updated through the years, this 3 bedroom, 2 bat
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2372 sqft
- Approx. 6.00 acres
- Provided by LEGACY REAL ESTATE CENTER INC
- Contact Dolores Vogel
- DMCA Notice