$575,000.00 ($241.80 / sqft )
100 Alachua Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Wonderful opportunity to live in your home and collect income of $1800 monthly from 2 detached studio apartments on your property. This is a unique oppo
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2378 sqft
- Provided by KLINE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- Contact Scott Kline
- DMCA Notice