$329,000.00 ($152.46 / sqft )
1790 Sunrise Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 1790 Sunrise Drive in Bartow, Floridaan exceptional opportunity to own a beautifully maintained home situated on an oversized waterfront lot with 110 feet of waterfrontage and no HOA restri
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2158 sqft
- Provided by CRAIG BURKE REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC
- Contact Jimmy Schaill
- DMCA Notice