$349,900.00 ($179.53 / sqft )
34 Lupine Street More Like This Login To Like
Back on the market at no fault of the sellers. New construction upgraded home!! Move in ready!! Paved road! 3 bedrooms + 2. 5 bathrooms + 2 car garage + builder's signature laundry room wow! Garage
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1949 sqft
- Provided by Home-Land Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice