$895,000.00 ($300.34 / sqft )
4387 6th Isle Drive Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Owners Motivated ...... Price reduction!!! Coastal Luxury with 120' of Prime Saltwater Canal Frontage Direct Gulf Access, No Bridges! Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Hernando Beach,
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2980 sqft
- Provided by Gulf Coast Fishing Homes Rlty
- DMCA Notice