$599,000.00 ($226.38 / sqft )
5135 Running Brook Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Waterfront Paradise in Riverhaven Village Never Flooded, Never a Claim Filed! Welcome to your dream retreat in beautiful Riverhaven Village! This elegant and meticulously maintained waterfront home
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2646 sqft
- Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice