$324,900.00 ($190.22 / sqft )
7401 Galloway Road More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully Maintained 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Pool Home with Scenic Lake View in The Heather! Come see this stunning pool home located in the highly desirable golf course community of The Heather! From th
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1708 sqft
- Provided by Homan Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice