$349,900.00 ($144.05 / sqft )
5 Boxleaf Court S More Like This Login To Like
Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in Sugarmill Woods, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath home has so much to love! With a brand new roof in 2024, this home is move in ready and full of charm. You'll find a dedica
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2429 sqft
- Provided by Florida Cracker Properties
- DMCA Notice