$515,000.00 ($264.37 / sqft )
175 Thayer Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this charming retreat nestled on 2.43 peaceful acres. This home offers 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, providing comfort and convenience for families, guests, or those seeking ext
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1948 sqft
- Approx. 2.43 acres
- Provided by Florida's Best Choice Realty
- DMCA Notice