$649,000.00 ($352.53 / sqft )
3431 Palometa Drive More Like This Login To Like
SELLER MOTIVATED HUGE PRICE REDUCTION ON THIS BRAND NEW WATERFRONT HOME! Now is your chance to own a stunning, newly built waterfront residence at a drastically reduced price. Built by a respected l
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1841 sqft
- Provided by BHHS Florida Properties Group
- DMCA Notice