$299,900.00 ($170.69 / sqft )
6104 Seabreeze Drive More Like This Login To Like
Well maintained 3/2/1 in Port Richey with no HOA and offering a spacious and flexible floor plan. This move in ready home features LVP flooring throughout, an updated kitchen with granite countertops,
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1757 sqft
- Provided by Realty Executive America, Inc
- DMCA Notice