$230,000.00 ($116.52 / sqft )
2221 Timber Lodge Lane More Like This Login To Like
Spacious! over 1950 square feet and Furnished 2 bed, 2 bath home. PLENTY of storage space! This unique floorpan features a vaulted ceiling entrance with cozy wood ceiling and wood flooring. Perhaps th
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1974 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams-Elite Partners
- DMCA Notice