$565,000.00 ($265.01 / sqft )
3336 Gulfview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Direct gulf access pool home on an oversized 8,600 sq ft lot with 77 feet of concrete seawall, just minutes to open water. This fully remodeled 3 bedroom + flex space, 2 bath, 2 car garage home offers
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2132 sqft
- Provided by JT Realty & Associates
- DMCA Notice