$338,900.00 ($187.86 / sqft )
5501 Legend Hills Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Private Pool + Golf Course Views in Silverthorn | Now Offered at New Price This stand alone Palmwood built villa offers a rare combination of a screened private pool, golf course setting, gas firepla
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1804 sqft
- Provided by Century 21 Alliance Realty
- DMCA Notice