$575,000.00 ($200.49 / sqft )
275 Planter Road More Like This Login To Like
Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this stunning lakeview retreat at 275 Planter Rd. This spacious 2,868 square foot home is situated on a lush 0.51 acre lot and features 3 bedrooms, 3 bathr
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2868 sqft
- Provided by Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
- DMCA Notice