$329,900.00 ($190.58 / sqft )
14465 Middle Fairway Drive More Like This Login To Like
Live the Florida lifestyle you've been dreaming of in this beautifully updated, maintenance free villa tucked inside a desirable gated golf course community. This move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath home
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1731 sqft
- Provided by Homan Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice