$270,000.00 ($183.18 / sqft )
2658 Royal Ridge Drive More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath split plan home located in the highly desirable 55+ community of timber pines. From the moment you arrive, you'll appreciate the charming pavered
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1474 sqft
- Provided by Peoples Trust Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice