$470,000.00 ($270.74 / sqft )
13541 Stacey Drive Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your waterfront retreat in Hudson, Florida, just minutes to the Gulf by boat! This hard to find, over 1,700 sq. ft. 4 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on a canal and offers the perfect blend of co
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1736 sqft
- Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice