$282,500.00 ($143.55 / sqft )
9350 Mallard Street Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Three bedroom, two bath, two car garage home situated on a 0.20 acre lot in beautiful Spring Hill, Florida. This well designed split floor plan features 8 foot ceilings through out and cathedral ceili
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1968 sqft
- Provided by BAM Realty Advisors
- DMCA Notice