$317,930.00 ($186.25 / sqft )
3741 Hornbeam Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Pulte Homes is Selling in Caldera! Caldera features new homes ideally located in Spring Hill, FL, minutes from the Suncoast Parkway, US 41, US 19, and Florida's beautiful Nature Coast. This Pulte Home
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1707 sqft
- Provided by Pulte Realty of West Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice