$545,999.00 ($210.65 / sqft )
20424 Marguerite Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
**NEW AC BEING INSTALLED PRIOR TO CLOSING!** Situated on 2.5 acres, this property offers the feeling of being rural, yet within 8 minutes you can be in Downtown Brooksville enjoying a meal in the plet
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2592 sqft
- Approx. 2.50 acres
- Provided by Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
- DMCA Notice