$585,000.00 ($220.59 / sqft )
15294 Taralane Avenue More Like This Login To Like
Enjoy The Freedom, Peace & Tranquility that you get from living in the Country, but yet still close to Everything. Escape to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom 2 car garage this retreat is
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2652 sqft
- Approx. 2.10 acres
- Provided by Florida Homes Realty & Mortgag
- DMCA Notice