$274,900.00 ($183.51 / sqft )
430 Portland Avenue More Like This Login To Like
2/2/2 pool home situated on a spacious .30 acre corner lot. This home offers a functional split layout with a welcoming foyer leading into the dining area, kitchen, and family room, all featuring tile
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1498 sqft
- Provided by Peoples Trust Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice