$343,300.00 ($193.96 / sqft )
3217 Abeline Road More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful POOL & SPA home featuring 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, designed for comfortable living and effortless entertaining. Enjoy true Florida lifestyle with a spacious screened in l
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1770 sqft
- Provided by Homan Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice