$140,000.00 ($132.58 / sqft )
3474 Arundel Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Stunning and well maintained home situated on a spacious double lot with. 34 acres ideally located, corner lot property! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom 1999 oakwood model, offers comfortable living with a
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1056 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams-Elite Partners
- DMCA Notice