$599,000.00 ($286.33 / sqft )
8038 Madrid Road More Like This Login To Like
Need garage space??... This is the ultimate property!! Home has a brand new roof!! Yes, it needs landscaping, the pool cleaned, and some tlc... But if you can do that... You will have the ultimate pro
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2092 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by Home-Land Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice