$249,900.00 ($121.78 / sqft )
11219 Hook Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath double wide manufactured home, situated on 1.29 acres on a quiet dead end street in Hudson, FL, offering exceptional outdoor features including mature fruit trees, a green
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2052 sqft
- Approx. 1.30 acres
- Provided by REMAX Marketing Specialists
- DMCA Notice