$3,800.00 ($1.46 / sqft )
735 20th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Fully renovated 4 bedroom 3 full bath single family. Great landlord, amazing location, a must see!
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2601 sqft
- Provided by NG Real Estate Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice