$959,990.00 ($301.41 / sqft )
410 12th Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Now $959K! Priced competitively for the largest floor plan with private rooftop, offering significantly more space than other available units in the community. Newer construction completed 2023 in the
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3185 sqft
- Provided by Houseworks Real Estate
- DMCA Notice