$1,195,000.00 ($298.01 / sqft )
7011 Isla Vista Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This one owner residence has been exceptionally well built, thoughtfully upgraded, and meticulously maintained, offering a rare opportunity on a premium west facing water and golf lot in Isla Vista, o
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4010 sqft
- Provided by The Telchin Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice