$435,000.00 ($277.42 / sqft )
1616 Johnson Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
MOTIVATED SELLER, PRICED TO SELL! Charming Home with Modern Upgrades and meticulously maintained. This inviting bungalow features an efficient split floor plan, high ceilings, and an open kitchen co
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1568 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice