$5,500.00 ($1.68 / sqft )
16730 Griffin Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Large home with huge backyard, perfectly situated with direct access from Griffin Rd. Spacious parking areas accommodate RVs, boats, vans, trailers, and more. This 2003 built home boasts an open floor
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3268 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by GODA Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice